Vereinsmeister ab 1967 bis 2013, ab 2013 unter sportliche Erfolge

Stephan Guck
Name Diziplin Ergebniss  Klasse
2013      
Jessica Raab LG 312 Schüler w.
Stephanie Omert LG 356 Jugend w.
Yannik Mai LG 336 Jugend m.
Valentin Seidenzahl LG 292 Junioren B. m.
Christian Heim LG 340 Schützen
Yannik Mai LG 3-Stellung 509 Jugend m.
Fabienne Mai Luftpistole 172 Schüler w.
Yannik Mai Luftpistole 282 Jugend m.
Stephanie Omert Luftpistole 202 Jugend w.
Valentin Seidenzahl Luftpistole 198 Junioren B m.
Matthias Guck Luftpistole 306 Schützen
Christian Heim KK ZF 258 Schützen
Christian Heim Zimmerstutzen 248 Schützen
Georg Hiesel KK liegend 569 Senioren, m.
Christian Heim KK 3x20 468 Schützen
Stephan Guck Sportpistole 9 mm. 314 Schützen
Stephan Guck Sportpistole 357 Mag. 308 Schützen
Stephan Guck Unterhebel B 108 Schützen
       
2012      
Christian Heim LG 347 Schützen
Linda Heim LG 376 Junioren A w.
Yannik Mai LG 365 Jugend m.
Valentin Seidenzahl LG 246 Jugend m.
Stephanie Omert LG 326 Jugend w.
Jessica Raab LG 136 Schüler w.
Yannik Mai Luftpistole 278 Jugend m.
Valtentin Seidenzahl Luftpistole 146 Jugend m.
Tom Schallenkammer Luftpistole 196 Jugend m.
Stephanie Omert Luftpistole 165 Jugend w.
Matthias Guck Luftpistole 313 Schützen
Christian Heim Luftpistole 283 Schützen
Georg Hiesel KK liegend 552 Senrioren m.
Yannik Mai KK 3x20 491 Jungend m.
Christian Heim Zimmerstutzen 254 Schützen
Linda Heim KK 100 m. 274 Damen
Thomas Mai KK Standardpistole 531 Schützen
Christian Heim Unterhebel C 24 Schützen
       
2011      
Stephanie Omert LG 168 Schüler w.
Yannik Mai LG 168 Schüler m.
Tom Schllenkammer LG 340 Jugend m.
Laura Ress LG 352 Junioren B w.
Linda Heim LG 381 Junioren A w.
Heim Christian LG 351 Schützen
Erich Hemmert LG 262 Alt m.
Georg Hiesel LG 356 Senioren
Yannik Mai LG 3-Stellung 259 Schüler
Tom Schallenkammer LG 3-Stellung 521 Jugend m.
Stephanie Omert Luftpistole 72 Schüler w.
Yannik Mai Luftpistole 99 Schüler m.
Tom Schallenkammer Luftpistole 191 Jugend
Matthias Guck Luftpistole 271 Schützen
Matthias Guck KK ZF 251 Schützen
Christian Heim KK liegend 525 Schützen
Walter Heim KK liegend 495 Herren Alt
Georg Hiesel KK liegend 550 Senioren
Matthias Guck KK 3x40 1060 Schützen
Matthias Guck Zimmerstutzen 267 Schützen
Linda Heim Zimmerstutzen 271 Damen
Stephan Guck 357 mag 293 Schützen
Stephan Guck 9 mm 320 Schützen
Jürgen Will Unterhebel C 24 Schützen
Stephan Guck Deut. Ordonanz 268 Schützen
       
2010      
Yannik Mai LG 3 Stellung 235 Schüler A männlich
Stephanie Omert LG 3-Stellung 205 Schüler A weiblich
Stephanie Omert LG 116 Schüler A weiblich
Tom Schallenkammer LG 156 Schüler A männlich
Lea Ress LG 378 Junioren B
Stephan Guck LG 338 Schützenklasse
Yannik Mai LP 91 Schüler A männlich
Stephanie Omert LP 55 Schüler A weiblich
Linda Heim LP 211 Junioren B
Lea Ress LP 173 Junioren A
Matthias Guck LP 313 Schützenklasse
Matthias Guck KK liegend 577 Schützenklasse
Georg Hiesel KK liegend 551 Seniorenklasse
Linda Heim KK 3x20 509 Junioren B
Lea Ress KK 3x20 500 Junioren A
Matthias Guck KK 3x40 1103 Schützenklasse
Matthias Guck Zimmerstutzen 266 Schützenklasse
Stephan Guck Trap 16 Schützenklasse
Stephan Guck 9 mm 328 Schützenklasse
Stepahn Guck Unterhebel B 133 Schützenklasse
Stepahn Guck .357 mag. 289 Schützenklasse
Stepahn Guck GK Kombi 111 Schützenklasse
Matthias Guck KK Sportpistole 250 Schützenklasse
Stephan Guck .45 ACP 227 Schützenklasse
       
       
2009      
Laura Ress LG 373 Jugend weiblich
Linda Heim LG 381 Junioren B weiblich
Patrick Werner LG 379 Schützenklasse
Linda Heim LP 169 Junioren B weiblich
Stephan Guck LP 261 Schützenklasse
Matthias Guck KK liegend 564 Schützenklasse
Matthias Guck Unterhebel B 126 Schützenklasse
Stephan Guck 9 mm 325 Schützenklasse
Stephan Guck .357 276 Schützenklasse
Stephan Guck . .45 ACP 293 Schützenklasse
Matthias Guck Unterhebel C 24 Schützenklasse
Christian Heim KK ZF 243 Junioren A männlich
       
2008      
Laura Ress LG 340 Schüler A weiblich
Lea Ress LG 374 Jugend
Christian Heim LG 337 Junioren B männlich
Patrick Werner LG 367 Junioren A männlich
Manuela Link LG 333 Damenklasse
Florian Janitz LG 366 Schützenklasse
Laura Ress LP 62 Schüler A weiblich
Jens Patzer LP 221 Jugend
Christian Heim LP 266 Junioren B männlich
Matthias Guck LP 292 Schützenklasse
Florian Janitz KK liegend 524 Schützenklasse
Christian Heim KK liegend 484 Junioren B männlich
Stepahn Guck Dt. Ord. 288 Schützenklasse
Florian Janitz KK 3x20 468 Schützenklasse
Christian Heim KK 100 m. 210 Junioren B männlich
Florian Janitz Zimmerstutzen 254 Schützenklasse
Christian Heim Zimmerstutzen 249 Junioren B männlich
Florian Janitz KK 3x40 949 Schützenklasse
Stephan Guck Unterhebel B 125 Schützenklasse
Christian Heim Unterhebel B 102 Junioren B männlich
Stephan Guck 9 mm 308 Schützenklasse
Stephan Guck .357 234 Schützenklasse
       
2007 - 1967
LG
   
Florian Janitz  LG 368,5 Schützenklasse
Florian Janitz  LG 364,8  
Florian Janitz  LG 363  
Florian Janitz  LG 363  
Florian Janitz  LG 375  
Dieter Reichert  LG 356  
Dieter Reichert  LG 357  
Volker Reichert  LG 358  
Dieter Reichert  LG 359  
Tobias Omert  LG 314 Jugend
Dieter Reichert  LG 356 Schützenklasse
Ronnie Omert  LG 351 Jugend
Georg Hiesel  LG 359 Schützenklasse
Christine Seufert  LG 358 Damenklasse
Georg Hiesel  LG 351 Schützenklasse
Volker Reichert  LG 327 Jugendklasse
Christine Seufert  LG 354 Damenklasse
Georg Hiesel  LG 369 Schützenklasse
Volker Reichert  LG 335 Jugend
Christine Seufert  LG 365 Damenklasse
Georg Hiesel  LG 355 Schützenklasse
Volker Reichert  LG 324 Jugend
Christine Seufert  LG 352 Damenklasse
Georg Hiesel  LG 360 Schützenklasse
Volker Reichert  LG 308 Jugend
Christine Seufert  LG 350 Damenklasse
Walter Heim  LG 355 Schützenklasse
Volker Reichert  LG 307 Jugend
Christine Seufert  LG 351 Damenklasse
Hermann Ress  LG 365 Schützenklasse
Jutta Zipfel  LG 354 Damenklasse
Hermann Ress  LG 362 Schützenklasse
Christine Heim  LG 351 Damenklasse
Hermann Ress  LG 360 Schützenklasse
Christine Heim  LG 335 Damenklasse
Georg Hiesel  LG 363 Schützenklasse
Christine Heim  LG 344 Damenklasse
Hermann Ress  LG 366 Schützenklasse
Christine Heim  LG 348 Damenklasse
Hermann Ress  LG 368 Schützenklasse
Christine Heim  LG 333 Damenklasse
Hermann Ress  LG 363 Schützenklasse
Christine Heim  LG 340 Damenklasse
Hermann Ress  LG 361 Schützenklasse
Christine Heim  LG 328 Damenklasse
Hermann Ress  LG 365 Schützenklasse
Christine Heim  LG 322 Damenklasse
Georg Hiesel  LG 364 Schützenklasse
Christine Heim  LG 319 Jugend
Bertram Omert  LG 387 Schützenklasse
Helmut Ress  LG 326 Jugend
Bertram Omert  LG 362 Schützenklasse
Doris Ress  LG 315 Jugend
Bertram Omert  LG 281 Schützenklasse
Bertram Omert  LG 278 Schützenklasse
Bertram Omert  LG 264 Schützenklasse
Bertram Omert  LG 276 Schützenklasse
Bertram Omert  LG 272 Schützenklasse
Bertram Omert  LG 268 Schützenklasse
Georg Hiesel  LG 266 Schützenklasse
Otto Schultheis  LG 260 Schützenklasse
Otto Schultheis  LG 257 Schützenklasse